Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7
| Internet Free internet access | Parking Valet parking | No Smoking Non-smoking property |
Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 Bombinhas apartment is located 2.2 km from the Monkey Hill Trail and just a 5-minute walk from the Canto Grande de Dentro. This apartment comes with a terrace that offers guests an ideal spot to enjoy seaside sea views.
You can also reach Conceicao Beach, which is 2 km away.
At the apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts hairdryers.
Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment features a fully-fitted kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Isla del Macuco3854 km
- Mirante do Morro do Macaco1494 km
- Morro do Macaco1445 km
- Community Museum Engenho do Sertao3602 km
- Eco 360º2104 km
- Tainha Beach2708 km
- Praia Do Cacao3194 km
- Museu Eco 3602256 km
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International Airport52 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking property
- Free internet access
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
Services
- Valet parking
- Room service
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment?
A stay at Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment begins at $67. - ❓
Does Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment offer parking?
Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment has a car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment?
Guests of Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment?
Guests staying at Aguas De Canto Grande Apto 7 apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is seafood restaurant Mare Do Sabor, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Sorveteria Alianca is a popular choice, with a high 10 rating. - ❓
Is Wi-Fi free at this apartment?
At this apartment, Wi-Fi is offered for free. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a kitchen.